Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shelgi, Solapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Shelgi? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shelgi, Solapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shubham Shree Varad Residency (418 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shelgi, Solapur
Heaven Galaxy (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shelgi, Solapur
...Read more
SD
Shubham Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Shree Varad Residency

2 BHK Flat in Shelgi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HC
Heaven Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Heaven Galaxy

2 BHK Flat in Shelgi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Shelgi)

SS
S S Infrastructure
1/17
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rangraj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 567 - 576 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SS
Sandeep Shivrudra Mokashi
1/5
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 358 - 505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Vinay Group
1/2
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 831 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Kamat Radhika
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R Chandak English High School- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmSudha Idli Gruh- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
SG
Synchron Group India
1/3
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shaniwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
TR
T6 Realty
1/2
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Budhavar Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 847 - 905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Vishwajeet Manikshetti
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Haribhai Devkaran High School and Junior College, Solapur- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmDaman...+ More
AD
ASDC Developers
1/2
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jawaharlal Housing Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 449 - 733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RC
Rushi Constructions
1/4
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Railway lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 826 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Pravin Kamatkar
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.7 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Shreyas
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmSupraja Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 1.4 km...+ More
VV
Vasant Vihar
1/2
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 753 - 1242 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Mubeen Shaukat Shaikh
Owner
1/19
5.8 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmSips N Bites- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Pooja Rohan Kshirsagar
Owner
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
BI
Balaji Infra
1/2
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PD
Pathan Developers
1/3
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Raghvendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
NM
Nishat Motiwala
1/2
7.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Raghvendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Gururaj Khune
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S V C S High School- 10.5 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Khansab Chacha- 0.1 kmSona Chandi Complex- 0.8 km
BB
Bhagyoday Builders Solapur
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyoday Daksh Residency
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 447 - 829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shivtej Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivtej Plaza
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhawani Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 533 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shelgi, Solapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Shree Varad Residency