Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Soregaon, Solapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Soregaon? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Soregaon, Solapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Propwizz Ananta (484 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Soregaon, Solapur
Aditya Aryash Residency (493 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Soregaon, Solapur
...Read more
PI
Propwizz Infra LLP
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Soregaon, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AC
Aditya Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Aryash Residency

2 BHK Flat in Soregaon, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Soregaon)

Sanjay Patel
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Suyash Gurukul- 1.5 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmIsmail bhai's hotel khan chacha ( family Garden restaurant )- 0.1 kmSoh...+ More
RC
Rushi Constructions
1/8
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jule, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
₹16.46 L - 20.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.45 L - 21.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
KC
Kisan Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jule, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MC
Mangal Construction
1/8
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jule, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.11 L - 18.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.14 L - 28.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 1008 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Swapnil
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Model School- 0.8 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Mayurvan Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSoham Mall- 0.1 km
IR
Infinity Reality Solapur
1/5
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 733 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PD
Pathan Developers
1/3
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Raghvendra Nagar, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
MC
Mangal Construction
1/6
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majrewadi, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 342 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
NM
Nishat Motiwala
1/2
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Raghvendra Nagar, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BI
Balaji Infra
1/2
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Mubeen Shaukat Shaikh
Owner
1/19
4.2 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmSips N Bites- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Shri Jadhav
Owner
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas English Medium School- 0.7 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Pooja Rohan Kshirsagar
Owner
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
AD
ASDC Developers
1/2
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jawaharlal Housing Society, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 449 - 733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RC
Rushi Constructions
1/4
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Railway lines, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 826 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Vishwajeet Manikshetti
Owner
1/8
6.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Haribhai Devkaran High School and Junior College, Solapur- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AC
Akruti Construction
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jule, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
IS
Image Space Incorporated
Gallery Cover Pic of Image Flora Kalpana
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raghvendra Nagar, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 604 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RB
Royal Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raghvendra Nagar, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 545 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Soregaon, Solapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Propwizz Ananta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Soregaon,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Aryash Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Soregaon,Solapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Soregaon, Solapur

Safalya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jule
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Fall in last 1 Year
Janki Nagar
6,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft