Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

3 BHK for sale in Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sonipat? Housing.com offers 64+ 3 BHK Flats & 13+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 64+ New Projects, 132+ Resale Properties and 37+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sonipat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sonipat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1478 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Sersa, Kundli
3 BHK Villa (1290 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 33
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1478 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sersa, Kundli
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Sersa, Kundli
3.5 BHK Flat (1758 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 35, Sonipat
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 33, Sonipat
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sersa, Kundli
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sersa, Kundli
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sersa, Kundli
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Badh Khalsa, Sonipat
...Read more
AK
Ashmeet Kaur
1/4
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
A
Aakash
1/9
Resale
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Varun Raj Chaudhary
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Tulip Grand
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Suresh Dwivedi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
A
Aakash
1/14
Resale
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
A
Aakash
1/10
Resale
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
A
Aakash
1/9
Resale
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
A
Aakash
1/8
Resale
JBB BTW Grand Square
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
A
Aakash
1/14
Resale
JBB Grand Square
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
JASVINDER SINGH
Owner
1/23
Resale
Shree Vardhman Gardenia
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
R K ARORA
Owner
1/20
Resale
TDI Tuscan Heights
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Bharat Bhushan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Roli Gupta
Owner
1/20
Resale
Shree Vardhman Gardenia
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Praveen Dahiya
Owner
1/32
Resale
Shree Vardhman Gardenia
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Manish
Owner
1/7
Resale
Apex Apex Green
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Gaganjot Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ansal API Sunshine County
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Nitin
Owner
1/9
Resale
JBB Grand Square
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Bharat Bhushan
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Scholar | Top School in Sonipat- 0.4 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 3.4 kmCozette Hotel Sonipat- 2....+ More
Fin Estate
1/24
Resale
Parker White Lily Residency
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sonipat, Sonipat

Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Valley
Residential Plots
Ganaur,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Amaya
Residential Plots
Sector 33,Sonipat
79.16 L-1.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GPB P P Green City 2
Residential Plots
Kumashpur,Sonipat
1.22 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Syscom Sonipat Global Industrial Township Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastri Colony,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Craft Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Sonipat
1.35 Cr-1.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Y P Elite Homes Plus O2 Home
Residential Plots
Sector 24,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SC Katyal Ramaya
Residential Plots
Kumashpur,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Joy City
Property
Jeevan Vihar,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko ASPR Greenz
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sonipat
65.15 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika County
Residential Plots
Murthal Khas,Sonipat
 

Popular Locality for sale in Sonipat, Sonipat

Kundli
12 people rated this locality
3.38
5,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
40,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft