More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 335

Flats for Sale in Kundli, Sonipat - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kundli? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kundli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kundli, Sonipat - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 18
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Badh Khalsa, Sonipat
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nangal Khurd, Sonipat
3 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ganaur
4 BHK Flat (2190 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 61, Sonipat
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kundli
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1499 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Nangal Khurd
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Sersa, Kundli
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 27, Sonipat
3 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 27, Sonipat
...Read more
Mayank Juneja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 18 for Rs. 16500000
16.82 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ontogeny School of Excellence- 0.3 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 1.6 kmSindhu Pahalwan Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity mall- 0.1 km
A
Aakash
1/8
4.12 km away
Resale
JBB BTW Grand Square
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Aryan Gaur
Owner
1/9
16.79 km away
Resale
Eldeco Prime Floors
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 1.4 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 3.8 kmSind...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganaur for Rs. 8000000
30.9 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindu Senior Secondary School- 1 kmSanjivni Hospital- 1 kmChokhi Dhani Sonipat- 0.1 kmGanaur Bus Stop- 1.7 km
Sachin Sharma
1/24
4.38 km away
Resale
Parker Residency
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Nitin
Owner
1/9
Resale
JBB Grand Square
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Jatin Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1499 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nangal Khurd for Rs. 6000000
16.88 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Jatin
Owner
1/10
Resale
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Fin Estate
1/24
13.24 km away
Resale
Parker White Lily Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Radhe Shyam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 27 for Rs. 25000000
12.66 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Multipurpose Public School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 2.2 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Dinesh Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1156 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nangal Khurd for Rs. 3700000
16.36 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 0.8 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 4.2 kmSind...+ More
Rahul Tyagi
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
PARVEEN
Owner
1/30
9.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Jatin Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1224 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in TDI Espania Floors, Nangal Khurd for Rs. 5000000
16.29 km away
Resale
TDI Espania Floors
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 1.6 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 3.9 kmSind...+ More
Yogesh Sharma
Owner
1/34
14.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Parker White Lily
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
2599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Aakash
1/14
Resale
JBB Grand Square
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Ashish Gupta
Owner
1/16
11.12 km away
Resale
Eldeco Amaya
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Aakash
1/8
4.12 km away
Resale
JBB BTW Grand Square
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SANJU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1264 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 58 for Rs. 6500000
2.72 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roots Academy- 1.7 kmHasija multi speciality & trauma care Hospital- 1.7 kmDhaba Bollywood- 0.1 kmTDI Mall Kundli-...+ More
Vishwash Dahiya
Owner
1/4
17.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Bharat Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in GPB P P Green City 2, Kumashpur for Rs. 14850000
14.21 km away
Resale
GPB P P Green City 2
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Neeraj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1632 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 33 for Rs. 13500000
11.13 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 3.5 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 kmMap...+ More
Keshav Kant Sharma
Owner
1/2
12.37 km away
Resale
Indiabulls Sonepat City
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.22k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Vikas
Owner
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ganaur, Sonipat
30.9 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Anil Chahal
Owner
1/2
13.6 km away
Resale
Mapsko Garden Estate
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 2.1 kmCozette Hotel Sonipat- 1.2 kmMapsko Sh...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/40
16.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Omaxe City
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Pardeep Kumar
Owner
1/4
9.45 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE PALMS Global School- 3.7 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 5.9 kmDhaba Bollywood- 0.1 kmAnsal Highwa...+ More
QD
Quarterage Developers Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Quarterage Developers Mantosh
4.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Patla, Sonipat

1113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
CB
Creative Buildwell Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Creative Tulip City
16.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 17, Sonipat

972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025