Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 14, Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Suresh Dwivedi
Owner
1/6
6.12 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
AK
Ashmeet Kaur
1/4
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Suresh Dwivedi
Owner
7.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
JR
Jindal Realty
8.17 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jagdishpur, Sonipat

3 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
JR
Jindal Realty
9.26 km away

4 BHK Villa in Ladpur, Sonipat

4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
DG
Divine Group
14.38 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ganaur, Sonipat

3 BHK Villa
₹80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
DG
Divine Group
14.35 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ganaur, Sonipat

3 BHK Villa
₹80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011
DG
Divine Group
14.36 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ganaur, Sonipat

3 BHK Villa
₹80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
DG
Divine Group
14.34 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ganaur, Sonipat

3 BHK Villa
₹80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
JR
Jindal Realty
8.66 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jagdishpur, Sonipat

3 BHK Villa
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AK
Ashmeet Kaur
Gallery Cover Image of 1390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 33 for Rs. 22500000
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Neeraj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1632 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 33 for Rs. 13500000
6.12 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 3.5 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 kmMap...+ More
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Royal Villas
4.35 km away

2 BHK Villa in Kumashpur, Sonipat

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2005
E
Eldeco
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Savoy Villas
4.35 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nangal Khurd, Sonipat

3 BHK Villa
₹78.72 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
E
Eldeco
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco County Villa
4.27 km away

2 BHK Villa in Nangal Khurd, Sonipat

2 BHK Villa
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.05k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2012
DG
Divine Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine City Villas
14.2 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ganaur, Sonipat

3 BHK Villa
₹43.21 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
DG
Divine Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Country Home
14.16 km away

2 BHK Villa in Ganaur, Sonipat

2 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI City Villas
15.23 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 58, Sonipat

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2010