Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

RERA Certified Projects in Sersa, Kundli, Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Aakash
1/10
Resale
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
A
Aakash
1/14
Resale
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Aakash
1/9
Resale
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Aakash
1/9
Resale
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
A
Aakash
1/7
New Booking
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
Kavya Gambhir
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CP
Chopra Proparties
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Kundli, Sonipat

3 BHK Flat
₹54.21 L - 59.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
TI
TDI Infra Corp Ltd.
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundli, Sonipat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 64.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.83 L - 86.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
PG
Pardesi Group
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kundli, Sonipat

2 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Updated
3w ago
AA
Ansal API
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Kundli, Sonipat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017