Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK for sale in Sri Ganganagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sri Ganganagar? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sri Ganganagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sri Ganganagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Setia Colony, Sri Ganganagar
Heights (744 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramdev Colony, Sri Ganganagar
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Shiv Nagar, Sri Ganganagar
3 BHK Independent House (951 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Vishavkarma Market, Sri Ganganagar
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Purani Abadi, Sri Ganganagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Indira Colony, Sri Ganganagar
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Ridhi Sidhi Enclave, Sri Ganganagar
Om Rangoli Garden (1170 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L - 1 Cr
Jawahar Nagar, Sri Ganganagar
...Read more
MH
Maya Heights Builders Private Limited
1/7
Heights
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Ramdev Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Yogesh
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convert School- 0.1 kmS.N. Super Speciality Hospital Sriganganagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmShopping comp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Gurvinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 951 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in VK Homes, Vishavkarma Market for Rs. 2600000
Resale
VK Homes
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nosegay Public School- 0.1 kmDivoj Hospital And IVF Centre - IVF Hospital In Ganganagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRukma...+ More
Mahipal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Purani Abadi for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nosegay Public School- 0.1 kmDivoj Hospital And IVF Centre - IVF Hospital In Ganganagar- 0.1 kmThe Spicy Saga- 0.1 kmRukma...+ More
Shadab Siddiqui
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Indira Colony for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nosegay Public School- 0.1 kmDivoj Hospital And IVF Centre - IVF Hospital In Ganganagar- 0.1 kmAgra Tikki Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Anjali Middha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ridhi Sidhi Enclave 1 Sector 5, Ridhi Sidhi Enclave for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Ridhi Sidhi Enclave 1 Sector 5
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nosegay Public School- 1.2 kmS.N. Super Speciality Hospital Sriganganagar- 1.4 kmKFC- 0.3 kmRukmani Complex- 0.1 km
OI
Om Imperial Height LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Rangoli Garden

3 BHK Flat in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L - 74.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.91 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sri Ganganagar, Sri Ganganagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Ridhi Enclave Platinum
Residential Plots
Shiv Nagar,Sri Ganganagar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Sri Ganganagar, Sri Ganganagar

Ridhi Sidhi Enclave
5 people rated this locality
5
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suratgarh
2,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ridhi Sidhi Enclave II
3,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Vihar
3,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Home Land City
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Purani Abadi
2,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunj Vihar
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anupgarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jawahar Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
5,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padampur
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft