Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Srikakulam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Srikakulam? Housing.com offers 37+ 2 BHK Flats & 5+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 37+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 16+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Srikakulam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Srikakulam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Arasavilli, Srikakulam
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Balaga
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Balaga, Srikakulam
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Meher Nager
Ms Sri Karthikeya Sun Nest (865 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balaga, Srikakulam
PEDDINA Bhaskar Enclave (574 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arasavilli, Srikakulam
Aadhya Aadhya Prime (712 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Official Colony, Srikakulam
Sri Kanaka Mahalakshmi Residency (900 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Shermahammadpuram, Srikakulam
BEN Kalinga Heights (1013 sq.ft)
₹21.3 L - 23.4 L
Balaga, Srikakulam
Shirdi Sai Hanuman Enclave (950 sq.ft)
₹25.6 L - 27 L
L.B.S Colony, Srikakulam
...Read more
M Kanna Babu
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Subbarao
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3d ago
RAJU
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
MS
Ms Sri Karthikeya Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Balaga

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
BE
BHASKAR ENCLAVE
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Arasavilli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
AA
Aadhya Associates Rep By Its Proprietor Pragada Appalanaidu
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Aadhya Prime

2 BHK Flat in Official Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
BC
BEN Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Balaga

2 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L - 23.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SS
Shirdi Sai Constructions

2 BHK Flat in L.B.S Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
MC
Mohan Constructions

2 BHK Flat in New Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹29.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
BC
BEN Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Palasa At Kasibugga

2 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Rajesh Korada
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaga for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
KRMN BE A CITIZEN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Etcherla for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School- 0.4 kmNew Kings Paradise family Restaurant- 4.1 kmEtcherla Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Kesava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 848 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaga for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Srikakulam- 0.1 kmCELEBRATIONS FINE DIN...+ More
Updated
4w ago
R Srinuvas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaga for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai JK Towers

2 BHK Flat in Etcherla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SA
Sai Aditya Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Heights

2 BHK Flat in Andhra Pradesh Housing Board Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SS
Satya Sri Nirmans
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Vinayagar Royal

2 BHK Flat in Arasavilli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
NN
Nava Nivas Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Sri Nilayam

2 BHK Flat in Ragolupeta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
YP
Yenneti Parvathi
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Baba Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Ragolupeta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SC
Srimannarayana Consultants
Gallery Cover Pic of Srimannarayana Surya Avenue

2 BHK Flat in Fazulbegpeta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SA
Sai Aditya Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Arasavilli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
KP
KRK Pride Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of KRK Pride Heights

2 BHK Flat in Ragolupeta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SS
Sai Sristhi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Grande