Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Soura, Srinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Meer
Owner
2613 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Soura, Srinagar
Resale
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R.P School (Alamdar Colony)- 0.1 kmSafa Marwah Hospital- 3.1 kmThe Orchard Retreat & Spa, Srinagar- 0.1 kmAuqaf Co...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Soura)

Rayees Ahmad Sheikh
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
7623 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 0.1 kmHIJAMAH (CUPPING) CLINIC Hamdard Wellness Hijama & Leeching Centre- 1.3 kmThe Orchard Ret...+ More
Yawar
Owner
1/3
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2994 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School, Srinagar- 0.1 kmNoora Hospital Srinagar- 3.8 kmBaghdadi Restaurant- 0.6 kmAfzal Complex...+ More
Khursheed Ahmad
Owner
4352 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Buchpora, Srinagar
1.3 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.yd
4352 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
R.P School (Alamdar Colony)- 0.1 kmSafa Marwah Hospital- 1.8 kmThe Orchard Retreat & Spa, Srinagar- 0.1 kmAuqaf Co...+ More
Sheikh Saqib
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1089 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Nasim Bagh for Rs. 7500000
3.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 0.1 kmHIJAMAH (CUPPING) CLINIC Hamdard Wellness Hijama & Leeching Centre- 0.9 kmThe Orchard Ret...+ More
Adil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Zakura for Rs. 19000000
3.9 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.P. HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL MALLA BAGH (Girls Wing)- 0.1 kmSafa Marwah Hospital- 7.8 kmThe Orchard Retreat & Spa, Srin...+ More
Nazir Ahmad Khandwah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2312 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Maharajganj for Rs. 12000000
5.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tyndale-Biscoe School- 0.1 kmParas Hospital - Srinagar- 0.1 kmStream Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Aijaz Wani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 8 BHK Villa for sale in Nawabazar for Rs. 55000000
5.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tyndale-Biscoe School- 0.1 kmShri Maharaja Hari Singh Hospital Srinagar- 0.1 kmStream Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
Mumtaz Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1811 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Karan Nagar for Rs. 13500000
5.7 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tyndale-Biscoe School- 0.1 kmShri Maharaja Hari Singh Hospital Srinagar- 0.8 kmStream Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
Mohsin Kuchay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 333 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Fateh Kadal for Rs. 3600000
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Soura, Srinagar

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular Locality for sale around Soura, Srinagar

22,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft