Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Soura, Srinagar

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Soura)

Adil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Zakura for Rs. 19000000
3.9 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.P. HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL MALLA BAGH (Girls Wing)- 0.1 kmSafa Marwah Hospital- 7.8 kmThe Orchard Retreat & Spa, Srinagar- 0....+ More
Aijaz Wani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 8 BHK Villa for sale in Nawabazar for Rs. 55000000
5.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tyndale-Biscoe School- 0.1 kmShri Maharaja Hari Singh Hospital Srinagar- 0.1 kmStream Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Explore Sub Localities in Soura, Srinagar

Anchar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular Locality for sale around Soura, Srinagar

Buchpora
22,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zakura
14,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nasim Bagh
10,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Friends Colony
27,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shalateng
7,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandihar
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ummer Abad
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharajganj
5,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothi Bagh
23,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft