0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Sundargarh under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
KALIA DEVELOPER'S
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹240.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.G.M English School- 1.3 kmCWS Hospital- 1 kmThe Hexagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmSector 18 Bus Stop- 6.9 km
Updated
2d ago
Pratap Kumar Lenka
Owner
2180 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jagda, Rourkela
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gym
Sakuntalasah566
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 435 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dandiapali for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Arnolds School- 5.7 kmJaiprakash Hospital & Research Center Pvt Ltd.- 5.1 kmHungree Dosa Plaza- 0.1 kmForum Ga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pratap Kumar Lenka
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jagda, Rourkela
Resale
₹1.3 L
Avg. price: ₹65.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Manoranjan Nayak
Owner
2178 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jagda, Rourkela
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00