More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chalthan, Surat - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chalthan? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chalthan. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Chalthan. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chalthan)

Mukesh
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 0.1 km
MD
MANVAY DEVELOPERS
1/8
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kadodara, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 277 - 389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SD
Shivay Developers
1/7
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kadodara, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 951 - 1001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Saanvi Group
1/11
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹88.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Narayansathale
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 3.2 km
Prasad
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Mohit
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Mayur
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Kiran
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pravin
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Kashyap Dave
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SDJ International School- 2.6 kmDivyam Hospital- 2.4 kmShree Shiv Shakti Hotel & Guest House- 0.1 kmBaleshwar Bus ...+ More
Vishal Bhatu
Owner
1/9
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasishtha Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmMody General Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 0.1 km
RC
Rihan Corporation
1/4
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bonand, Surat

3133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
JT
Jaysukhbhai Tulsibhai Chitaliya
1/4
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bonand, Surat

432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
DE
Dreamvilla Enterprise
1/4
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palsana, Surat

564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
RC
Radhevilla Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1/4
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bonand, Surat

451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Piyush Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 393 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 950000
1.5 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
393 sq.ft
Sunil Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 432 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 1251000
1.8 kms away
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Gulab Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 750000
1.8 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Chetan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 2200000
1.8 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chalthan, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Harikrishna Golden Industrial Estate
Residential Plots
Chalthan,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chalthan, Surat

Kadodara
2,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baleshwar
9,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sachin
2 people rated this locality
5
3,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pasodara
2,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godadara
4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parvat Patiya
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palsana
2,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nana Varachha
2 people rated this locality
5
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttran
2,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saroli
1 people rated this locality
5
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.64%
Fall in last 1 Year