Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 231

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Khadsad, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Khadsad? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Khadsad, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1674 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Saroli
Rythem Vraj Icon (634 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadsad, Surat
Sunday Lagoon (945 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Kumbharia Gam, Surat
Fifad Nilkanth Flora And Nilkanth Harmony (668 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadsad, Surat
Shree Ganesh Shivant Arkelia (1037 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadsad, Surat
Om Pragati Arcelia (794 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadsad, Surat
Om Ozone Sky (914 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadsad, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Saroli
3 BHK Flat (1458 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Mota Varachha, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹32.1 L
Kumbharia Gam, Surat
...Read more
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/4
5.1 km away
Resale
Vijay Shriya Heights
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
RC
Rythem Corporation
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Khadsad, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SG
Sunday Group
1/4
6.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kumbharia Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Corporation Surat
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Khadsad, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
OE
Om Enterprise
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Khadsad, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
OE
Om Enterprise
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Khadsad, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2030
Updated
4w ago
Tilkesh Purohit
Owner
1/13
5.24 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Darshit
Owner
1/13
4.6 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmCandor IVF Center- 0.1 kmBT's Natural Family Restro- 0.5 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multiplex- 0...+ More
Anil Vekariya
Owner
1/6
5.7 km away
Resale
₹32.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Vala
Owner
1/20
7.3 km away
Resale
Drashti Residency
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmUnity Hospital/Unity Trauma Center & ICU- 0.1 kmHotel Sarvottam- 0.1 kmMidas Square- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Saanvi Group
1/11
7.66 km away
New Booking
Shivay Shivalik Classic
RERA
₹88.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
NC
Nidhi Corporation
1/5
2.36 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nana Varachha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
VI
Vinayak Infrastructure
1/10
2.35 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pasodara, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
BC
Bhurakhiya Corporation
1/7
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pasodara, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AP
Amideep Pratishtha Developers
1/17
1.47 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pasodara, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
AD
Amar Developers Surat
1/2
2.07 km away

3 BHK Flat in Valak, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
PD
Pavan Developers
1/7
1.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nana Varachha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
HD
Harikrushna Developers
1/11
1.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Valak, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
HD
Heer Developers
1/8
1.85 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nana Varachha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
ME
Maruti Enterprise Surat
1/8
2.16 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nana Varachha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
HD
Heer Developers
1/12
1.85 km away