Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kim, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Hiren Parmar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kim for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School- 1.6 kmSadhna Kutir Hospital- 1.1 kmShiv Shakti Kathiyawad Hotel- 0.1 kmShree Sai Shraddha Complex- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kim, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krishna Karma Rio 29
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choryasi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansh Mithila Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choryasi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Tilak Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choryasi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Gardenia
2 BHK Apartment
Kosamba,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vaibhav
3 BHK Apartment
Choryasi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarpan Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Choryasi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Nilkanth Imperia
3 BHK Apartment
Choryasi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Iconic Liberty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choryasi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayam Vardhman Residency And Jain Aradhna Bhawan
3 BHK Apartment
Choryasi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilalekh Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Choryasi,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kim, Surat

Pipodara
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palod
5,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kosamba
1 people rated this locality
5
3,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velanja
2,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Choryasi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kholvad
3,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathor
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sayan
3,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft