Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Kosamba, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Bhoore Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Kosamba for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
E E Dawjee Memorial School- 0.1 kmLifecare Hospital-Kosamba- 3.1 kmCow-Boys Fast Food- 2.8 kmSignature square- 3.3 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kosamba, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Devine Residency
1 BHK Row House
Kosamba,Surat
11.83 L-11.83 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kosamba, Surat

Kim
1 people rated this locality
5
4,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palod
5,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dindoli
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bardoli
3,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mota Varachha
3 people rated this locality
4.67
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Althan
6 people rated this locality
4.83
4,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Surat

Ghod Dhod Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.