Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Raghuvir Shrungar Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
by Raghuvir Developers

3 BHK Apartment

14

A home that is an integral part of the happiness in your life is Shrungar Residency. The project is built with unique quality work. The designing and crafting of the apartment is an ideal place for every home seeker. The interiors and the exteriors of the project is a result of a brilliant thought that enhances you living style and status. The capacious accommodation with pleasant ambience is a perfect place for you. The artistic planning and well organized amenities and services make for a personalized and user friendly world. The comforts and convenience of the project is just what you need from an aspirational home like this Shrungar Residency....Read more
Children's Play Area
Waiting Lounge
Yoga / Meditation Area
Tennis Court
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
+12
Raghuvir Shrungar Residency Project Images
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Raghuvir Shrungar Residency
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2d ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/11
Resale
Raghuvir Shrungar Residency
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Surat International Airport...+ More
Updated
3w ago