Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Someshwar Phoenix Towers

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Someshwar Developers

2 BHK Apartment

13

Phoenix Towers comprises of nicely designed apartments that promise to open a new world of opulent living. These beautifully crafted and traditionally designed homes are a mark of greatness. The Vastu compliant homes come equipped with the state of the art amenities and world class facilities. The smart planning ensures maximum space utilization with minimum wastage. The elegantly designed interiors perfectly complement the strong exteriors. Ample cross ventilation ensures smooth passage of natural light and fresh air. Adequate care has been taken to ensure privacy to the families. Invest in Phoenix Towers to stay satisfied forever....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Car Parking
Reading Lounge
24X7 Water Supply
Lift(s)
+5
Someshwar Phoenix Towers Project Images
Dhaval Shah
Owner
1/20
Resale
Someshwar Phoenix Towers
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area