Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Harbansh Bagh, Surendranagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Harbansh Bagh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Harbansh Bagh, Surendranagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Elite Elite Harmony (933 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Harbansh Bagh, Surendranagar
...Read more
EI
Elite Infrastructure
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Harbansh Bagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Harbansh Bagh)

Rohit Vakhariya
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sardar Patel Vidyalaya - Best School in Surendranagar | Best English Medium School in Surendranagar | Best High School- 0.1 km...+ More
MI
Maa Infrastructures
1/3
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saroadar Patel Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Chirag_kool
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S N VIDHYALAYA- 0.1 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 2.2 km
Vedantsinh Parmar
Owner
1/16
1.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
GD
Gomtiben Dhanrajbhai Kella
1/4
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Udhyog Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 1011 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
DT
Diamond Tradecom Private Limited
1/11
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Wadhwan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1052 - 1453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Srushti Chavda
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dajiraj High School- 1.2 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmGokul Park Restaurant- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 0.1 km
Chirag_kool
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Yaksh Dave
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadipara for Rs. 3600000
0.6 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Harbansh Bagh, Surendranagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Elite Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harbansh Bagh,Surendranagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harbansh Bagh, Surendranagar

Vadhavan
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatpara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ratanpar, Wadhwan
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saroadar Patel Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jorawarnagar
2,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadipara
3,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkarnagar
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yogi Nagar
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvodaya Society
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft