Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Phase 2, Wadhwan, Surendranagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Phase 2? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Phase 2, Wadhwan, Surendranagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Diamond Tradecom Sunmoon Park (1052 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadhwan, Surendranagar
...Read more
DT
Diamond Tradecom Private Limited
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Wadhwan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 2)

Srushti Chavda
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dajiraj High School- 1.2 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmGokul Park Restaurant- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 0.1 km
Chirag_kool
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
GD
Gomtiben Dhanrajbhai Kella
1/4
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Udhyog Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 1011 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Chirag_kool
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S N VIDHYALAYA- 0.1 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 2.2 km
Vedantsinh Parmar
Owner
1/16
2.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
MI
Maa Infrastructures
1/3
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saroadar Patel Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
EI
Elite Infrastructure
1/3
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harbansh Bagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 680 - 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Rohit Vakhariya
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sardar Patel Vidyalaya - Best School in Surendranagar | Best English Medium School in Surendranagar | Best High School- 0.1 km...+ More
Yaksh Dave
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadipara for Rs. 3600000
4.2 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 2, Surendranagar

Khandipul Darwaja
10,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 2, Surendranagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pujan Elegant
Property
Saroadar Patel Nagar,Surendranagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 2, Surendranagar

Wadhwan
1 people rated this locality
5
8,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udhyog Nagar
3,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkarnagar
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambika Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Saroadar Patel Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jorawarnagar
2,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarvodaya Society
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babu Nagar
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatpara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.