Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Saroadar Patel Nagar, Surendranagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Saroadar Patel Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Saroadar Patel Nagar, Surendranagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maa Matoshree Pearl (584 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saroadar Patel Nagar, Surendranagar
...Read more
MI
Maa Infrastructures
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Saroadar Patel Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Saroadar Patel Nagar)

EI
Elite Infrastructure
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harbansh Bagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 680 - 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Chirag_kool
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S N VIDHYALAYA- 0.1 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 2.2 km
DT
Diamond Tradecom Private Limited
1/11
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Wadhwan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1052 - 1453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Srushti Chavda
Owner
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dajiraj High School- 1.2 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmGokul Park Restaurant- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 0.1 km
Chirag_kool
Owner
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Yaksh Dave
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadipara for Rs. 3600000
1.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sardar Patel Vidyalaya - Best School in Surendranagar | Best English Medium School in Surendranagar | Best High School- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Saroadar Patel Nagar, Surendranagar

Nav Jeevan Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Saroadar Patel Nagar, Surendranagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Matoshree Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Saroadar Patel Nagar,Surendranagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saroadar Patel Nagar, Surendranagar

Udhyog Nagar
3,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambika Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harbansh Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Babu Nagar
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jintan Udyognagar
2,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadipara
3,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadhavan
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkarnagar
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jorawarnagar
2,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year