0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Saroadar Patel Nagar, Surendranagar under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Saroadar Patel Nagar)

V M RANA
Owner
1/4
0.3 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunny Sky English School- 0.1 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmGokul Park Restaurant- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 0.1 km
Nirav Shah
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.mt
369 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sardar Patel Vidyalaya - Best School in Surendranagar | Best English Medium School in Surendranagar | Best High School- 0.1 km...+ More
Keyur M Sheth
Owner
1/20
1.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Rohit Vakhariya
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Gokulbhai
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Payal Vaghela
Owner
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S N VIDHYALAYA- 0.1 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 0.1 km
Chirag_kool
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S N VIDHYALAYA- 0.1 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 2.2 km
Vedantsinh Parmar
Owner
1/16
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Akash Mishra
Owner
1/16
3.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Darshan Vidhyalaya branch 2- 0.4 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 1.3 kmGokul Park Restaurant- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 5.3 km
Chirag_kool
Owner
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dajiraj High School- 1.2 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmGokul Park Restaurant- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 0.1 km
Srushti Chavda
Owner
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Dilipbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4608 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Bhatpara for Rs. 5000000
0.9 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
4608 sq.ft
Karan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 936 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Yogi Nagar for Rs. 3200000
2.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NTM High School- 0.6 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmGokul Park Restaurant- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Saroadar Patel Nagar, Surendranagar

Nav Jeevan Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Saroadar Patel Nagar, Surendranagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pujan Elegant
Property
Saroadar Patel Nagar,Surendranagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Matoshree Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Saroadar Patel Nagar,Surendranagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saroadar Patel Nagar, Surendranagar

Udhyog Nagar
3,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambika Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harbansh Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sarvodaya Society
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babu Nagar
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatpara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jintan Udyognagar
2,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadhavan
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jorawarnagar
2,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year