0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Surendranagar under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Rohit Vakhariya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sardar Patel Vidyalaya - Best School in Surendranagar | Best English Medium School in Surendranagar | Best High School- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Payal Vaghela
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V M RANA
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Chirag_kool
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S N VIDHYALAYA- 0.1 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 2.2 km
Srushti Chavda
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Akash Mishra
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Darshan Vidhyalaya branch 2- 0.4 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 1.3 kmGokul Park Restaurant- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 5.3 km
Updated
2w ago
Gokulbhai
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Nirav Shah
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.mt
369 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ketan Lakhtariya
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dajiraj High School- 1.2 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmGokul Park Restaurant- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 0.1 km
Dilipbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4608 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Bhatpara for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
4608 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Dipesh Sompura
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3942 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Wadhwan for Rs. 8400000
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
3942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dajiraj High School- 0.3 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Karishma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1638 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Wadhwan for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5032 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Udhyog Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
5032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunny Sky English School- 0.1 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmGokul Park Restaurant- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surendranagar, Surendranagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pujan Elegant
Property
Saroadar Patel Nagar,Surendranagar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Surendranagar, Surendranagar

Wadhwan
1 people rated this locality
5
8,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratanpar, Wadhwan
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadhavan
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dudhrej
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Alka Society
7,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patrawadi
6,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udhyog Nagar
3,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jorawarnagar
2,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saroadar Patel Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yogi Nagar
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft