Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Yogi Nagar, Surendranagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Yogi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Yogi Nagar)

Keyur M Sheth
Owner
1/20
0.8 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sardar Patel Vidyalaya - Best School in Surendranagar | Best English Medium School in Surendranagar | Best High School- 0.1...+ More
Deep Soni
Owner
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.34k/sq.ft
152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dajiraj High School- 1.2 kmSava Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmGokul Park Restaurant- 0.1 kmMega Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Yogi Nagar, Surendranagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Galaxy Nandanbaug Surendranagar
Property
Yogi Nagar,Surendranagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yogi Nagar, Surendranagar

3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hariom Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft