More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30054

Flats for Sale in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 391

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai District? Housing.com offers 30149+ Flats & 1686+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22382+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai District. Choose from 4284+ New Projects, 4777+ Resale Projects and 2255+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 391 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Lalitha Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (920 sq.ft)
₹73.6 L
Ambedkar Nagar, Manapakkam
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Rajaji Nagar, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1528 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Ramachandra Nagar, Iyyappanthangal
3 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
2 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹85.89 L
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
...Read more
VH
Vishaka Home
1/9
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Sidharth Crown
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
WE
Wikas Enterprises
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Saraswathy Multispeciality HospitalClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolLift
MH
MD Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Temple
MH
MD Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
MH
MD Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
MH
MD Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
MH
MD Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹85.89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
MH
MD Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
MH
MD Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
MH
MD Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹80.28 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
MH
MD Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
MH
MD Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹85.89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
MH
MD Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹85.89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
MH
MD Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
RR
RS REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
2373 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.5 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 km ...+ More
SR
SANRAC REAL ESTATE
1/4
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
3136 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram- 2.3 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmKilpauk Metro Station- 2.2 kmFusilli Reasons- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
2667 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram- 0.4 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmKilpauk Metro Station- 1.7 kmFusilli Reasons- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
K
Karthik
1/30
New Booking
Sreenivasa Krishnalaya
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Peace On Green Earth Public SchoolClose to Chennai International AirportLift...+ More
BR
Babu Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmPhysio Pulze- 7.3 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1...+ More
BR
Babu Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L
LiveHomes
1/6
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Ranjani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹12.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
35792 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMano Hospitals- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmKolapakkam Junction Bus Stop- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
Praveen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 937 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Navalur for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 2.1 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.5 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 4.1 km
Updated
1d ago
K
Kavitha
1/30
New Booking
Golden Square
₹24.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
K
Kavitha
1/25
New Booking
Golden Square
₹21.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00