Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 13341

New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 263

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai District? Housing.com offers 8744+ Ready to Move, 855+ Under Construction and 2444+ Resale Projects in Chennai District. Choose from 4325+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 263 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jain Adwitiya (596 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 68.8 L
Ambattur, Chennai
Palace Sai Sudharshana (746 sq.ft)
₹32.82 L - 42.99 L
Manikandan Nagar, Chennai
Lifestyle Vardaan (1671 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Pulianthope, Chennai
Ashok Niranjan Phase IV
Price on Request
Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai
Staar Elite City
Price on Request
Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai
Grand Homeland One Phase 6
Price on Request
Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai
Grand Homeland (423 sq.ft)
₹15.23 L - 1.84 Cr
Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai
Jain Jains Avenue (955 sq.ft)
₹30.01 L
Chromepet, Chennai
TVS Green Acres Phase 4 Villa (1769 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai
Madras MHC Park Avenue (415 sq.ft)
₹13.24 L - 31.84 L
Adhanur, Chennai
...Read more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/10

1, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
PH
Palace Homes
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Manikandan Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.82 L - 42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
LH
Lifestyle Housing
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pulianthope, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AP
Ashoknandavanam Properties Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Niranjan Phase IV

Property in Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

MA
Mr Amith Mehta
1/7

Property in Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

Possession: Jan, 2026
GM
Grand Magnum Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5

Property in Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

Possession: Oct, 2023
GM
Grand Magnum Housing Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
1/26

3 BHK Villa in Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
MH
Madras Housing and Constructions
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Adhanur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹13.24 L - 18.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.44 L - 31.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Kolapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K - 7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SI
Southern Investments
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Cynosure

Property in Meenambakkam, Chennai

AD
AKB Developers & Promoters
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.34 L - 41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
SB
SSM Builders And Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of SSM Park Land

Property in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Possession: May, 2022
SB
SSM Builders And Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of SSM Square Deck Layout

Property in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022
VV
V Vetrivel
1/3

Property in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Possession: Jul, 2024
SH
Sterling Homes and Lands
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterling Anandham Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Kolathur, Chennai

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹87.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
RF
Rajus Flat Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajus Sapphire

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.64 L
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 67.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 67.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SK
Sai Karthiga Builders
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chitlapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.33 L - 21.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.73 L - 40.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
VF
Victory Foundation

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RV