Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 13341

New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 273

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai District? Housing.com offers 8744+ Ready to Move, 855+ Under Construction and 2444+ Resale Projects in Chennai District. Choose from 4325+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 273 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S and S Sai Sangirth
Price on Request
Egmore, Chennai
Le Image Star (930 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Egmore, Chennai
Premier Aztec (646 sq.ft)
₹25.12 L - 1.36 Cr
Poonamallee, Chennai
Muktha Limelight
Price on Request
Poonamallee, Chennai
Sri Lakshmi Mirthyu Homes (591 sq.ft)
Poonamallee, Chennai
Shri Shriji Ashrayam (597 sq.ft)
S&S Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/2

Property in Egmore, Chennai

Possession: Mar, 2006
LR
Le Royale Builders Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
PH
Premier Housing And Properties
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MH
Muktha Housing & Estates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Muktha Limelight

Property in Poonamallee, Chennai

Possession: Nov, 2023
SL
Sri Lakshmi Foundations

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonamallee, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SJ
Shri Ji
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Shriji Ashrayam

2 BHK Flat in Poonamallee, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
V
Vetri
Gallery Cover Pic of Vetri Swathi Nagar

Property in Poonamallee, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2014
TG
Tirupatiyar Groups

Property in Poonamallee, Chennai

Possession: Aug, 2015
Updated
2w ago
TG
Tirupatiyar Groups

Property in Poonamallee, Chennai

Possession: Jun, 2015
Updated
2w ago
TG
Tirupatiyar Groups

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonamallee, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2015
Updated
2w ago
SH
SPE Homes
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1045 sq.ft Plot
₹13.06 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹14.15 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹16.54 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
MC
Malles Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Poonamallee

Property in Poonamallee, Chennai

RC
RS Constructions

Property in Poonamallee, Chennai

Possession: Jan, 2017
Updated
2w ago
LS
Lakshmi Sriman Home Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Paradise

Property in Perungalathur, Chennai

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
SS
Sai shrishti homes
1/9

Property in Perungalathur, Chennai

Possession: Feb, 2011
AC
AV Constructions Chennai
Gallery Cover Pic of  AV Krishna Nagar

Property in Perungalathur, Chennai

VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.

Property in Perungalathur, Chennai

Possession: Jan, 2010
AE
Ascent Engineers and Infrastructures India

1 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
CC
Chelliah Chandar Builders Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.89 L - 45.45 L
Possession: Jun, 2014
CP
Chennai Properties