Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 326

New Residential Projects in Erode District, Tamil Nadu

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Erode District? Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Erode District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Erode District, Tamil Nadu - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cinco The Gardenia (1200 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L - 80.19 L
Thindal, Erode
Sitril Smart City (940 sq.ft)
₹11.28 L - 35.32 L
Punjai Kalamangalam, Erode
SPM Sri Amman Garden Phase 2 (1163 sq.ft)
Moolapalayam, Erode
G Square Double Three (731 sq.ft)
₹14.25 L - 82.25 L
Solar Pudur, Erode
Shree Krishna Nithi Apartments (1289 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nalliyampalayam, Erode
Green Field Nachatra Home - Erode (1882 sq.ft)
₹53.64 L
Chettipalayam, Erode
SDS Grand
Price on Request
Moolapalayam, Erode
Chola Shanmugha (1030 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Moolapalayam, Erode
...Read more
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thindal

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 77.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sitril Property Management
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Punjai Kalamangalam

940 sq.ft Plot
₹11.28 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹14.04 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹15.52 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹17.44 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
1670 sq.ft Plot
₹20.03 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹20.22 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹24.18 L
2140 sq.ft Plot
₹25.68 L
2943 sq.ft Plot
₹35.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Veppampalayam

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
PM
P Malleeswari
1/6

Property in Kavilipalayam

Possession: Aug, 2024
Updated
3w ago
GS
G Square Housing
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Solar Pudur

731 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
4218 sq.ft Plot
₹82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
5d ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Villa in Chettipalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹53.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SE
SDS Enterprises

Property in Moolapalayam

Possession: Dec, 2020
CR
Chola Rank Towers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Shanmugha

3 BHK Flat in Moolapalayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
SB
Shri Balaji Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Antrix Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veppampalayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
GD
G D Selvaraj
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Velavan Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Modachur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
VS
V Subramani
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswariya Nagar

Property in Bhavani

Possession: Jun, 2023
TK
Thiru. K C Palanisamy
Gallery Cover Pic of KCP Garden

Property in Nanjanapuram

Possession: Jun, 2023

Property in Bhavani

Possession: Apr, 2022