Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Dhanolti, Tehri

Sort by:
Relevance
JI
Jamston India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around Dhanolti, Tehri

Gallery Cover Pic of Jamston Retreat
1, 2 BHK Villas
Kinsu,Tehri
55.0 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.87 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawhney Tranquil Valley
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kolukhet Village,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhanolti, Tehri

Chamba
10,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kinsu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sahastradhara Road
3 people rated this locality
4.83
6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Canal Road
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulhan
7 people rated this locality
4.86
9,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajpur Road
11,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mussoorie Road
1 people rated this locality