Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 450

3 bhk Houses in Telangana, India

Sort by:
Relevance
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL HyderabadClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalC...+ More
SK
Sagar K
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
RP
R Prem Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Surekha Hospital
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gurram Ramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
MP
Moksha Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteClose to Chanda Nagar Bus StopC...+ More
VI
VGR Infra
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
PA
Property Add Wise R
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property