Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Ithanagar, Tenali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ithanagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ithanagar, Tenali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manyam's Radha Krishna Residency (900 sq.ft)
₹45.8 L
Ithanagar, Tenali
...Read more
M
Manyam's

3 BHK Flat in Ithanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Ithanagar)

Ganesh Babu Tanneru
Owner
1/11
1.0 km away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's English Medium School- 0.1 kmHealth Hospitals- 0.1 kmNaidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Tenali- 0.1 kmSajjas Grand Shop...+ More
G Prabhu
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's English Medium School- 0.1 kmHealth Hospitals- 3 kmGoutham Grand Hotel- 0.1 kmSajjas Grand Shopping Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
VC
Veeravalli Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Veeravalli Adinarayana Enclave
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Morrispet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LI
Lakshmi Infratech India Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Exotica
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chenchupet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 709 - 1063 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
UD
Urvi Developers And Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Urvi Tranquil
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sulthanabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1307 - 1316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SM
Siri Modern Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Modern Satish Enclave
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sulthanabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 728 - 2237 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ithanagar, Tenali

Ganganamma Peta
4,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
E T Colony
7,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayaprakash Nagar
1,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ithanagar, Tenali

Gallery Cover Pic of Jyothy Nest
2 BHK Apartment
Ithanagar,Tenali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manyam's Radha Krishna Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments