Reset filters
Home
Tezpur
3 BHK House for Sale in Tezpur
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties
3 bhk Houses in Tezpur
Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Tezpur? Housing.com offers 1+ Resale 3 BHK House and 1+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Tezpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.
...Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Search by BHK
2 BHK Properties
3 BHK Properties
2 BHK Houses
3 BHK Houses
Search by BHK
1 RK Flats
1 BHK Flats
2 BHK Flats
1 BHK Houses
2 BHK Houses
Follow on
Popular Locality for sale in Tezpur, Tezpur
Mahabhairab
1 people rated this locality
5
₹3,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Flats in Mahabhairab
Kumar Gaon
₹3,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Kumar Gaon
Ketekibari
₹4,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Ketekibari
Parowa Bagicha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Flats in Parowa Bagicha
Patiachubri
₹4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Patiachubri
Dolabari
₹4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3 bhk Houses in Dolabari
Majgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
₹5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Majgaon
Bhito Suti Gaon
₹2,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3 bhk Houses in Bhito Suti Gaon
Kamarchuburi
₹3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3 bhk Houses in Kamarchuburi
Mikir Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3 bhk Houses in Mikir Gaon