More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Tal Gereki, Tezpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tal Gereki? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tal Gereki, Tezpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Mahabhairab, Tezpur
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Mahabhairab, Tezpur
2.5 BHK Independent House (2972 sq.ft)
₹59.44 L
Mahabhairab
Residential Plot (5760 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dolabari
Residential Plot (11520 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Mission Chariali, Ketekibari
3 BHK Flat (1088 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Kacharigaon, Kamarchuburi
3 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Mahabhairab
Residential Plot (5760 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mission Chariali, Ketekibari
Residential Plot (17568 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Mahabhairab
Residential Plot (4320 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Ushanagar, Mahabhairab
...Read more
PD
Pankaj Das
1/6
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/6
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
Susanta
Owner
1/3
6.01 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmBaptist Christian Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTezpur University ASTC Bus ...+ More
Amar Hazarika
Owner
1/3
5.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
11520 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBaptist Christian Hospital- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTribeni Complex- ...+ More
Punam
Owner
1/2
3.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Bhargav
Owner
1/2
1.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Housing Partner
Owner
1/11
5.54 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBaptist Christian Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTribeni Complex- ...+ More
Niharika
Owner
1/2
1.49 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹284.00/sq.ft
17568 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Josephs Convent H.S School- 0.1 kmLGB Regional Institute of Mental Hospital- 0.9 kmMousumir parampara- 0.1 kmT...+ More
Mayur Hazarika
Owner
1/3
3.13 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart School- 0.7 kmDorika Hospital- 0.1 kmMousumir parampara- 1.2 kmTribeni Complex- 0.1 km
Alok Realtors
1/7
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
IB
Imperial Builders
1/2
2.25 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahabhairab, Tezpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
SN
Shree Nakshatra Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nakshatra Residency
4.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Majgaon, Tezpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Sanjay Barman
Owner
4320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ketekibari, Tezpur
5.83 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹347.00/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Assam Valley Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBaptist Christian Hospital- 0.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTriben...+ More
Bikrant Bora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 988 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Patiachubri for Rs. 4900000
4.81 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Priyanka Baruah
Owner
2880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ketekibari, Tezpur
4.81 km away
Resale
₹2.1 L
Avg. price: ₹72.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Assam Valley Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBaptist Christian Hospital- 1.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTriben...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Farm House for sale in Ketekibari for Rs. 8900000
5.83 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago