More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 6, 2024
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bazarpeth, Manjarli, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bazarpeth? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bazarpeth. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bazarpeth, Manjarli, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yash Reyaansh Arcade (344 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur West, Badlapur
...Read more
YD
Yash Developers Badlapur
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Reyaansh Arcade

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Bazarpeth)

Ganesh Patil
Owner
1/17
0.3 km away
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
SL
S L Group
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹39.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
FB
First Brick Realty
1/14
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Sushant Angre
Owner
1/22
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
MH
MR HOMES
1/18
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹29.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K - ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 317 - 482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bazarpeth

Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Zenith
6.62 kmfrom
₹34.92 L - 70.0 L
Patels Zenith
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Nagar Excellency
6.85 kmfrom
₹34.56 L - 67.98 L
Matoshree Nagar Excellency
Matoshree Shelters India Private Limited
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Gold
6.94 kmfrom
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Reliance Gold
Golden Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
GARGI
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.75 L
Avg. price: ₹671.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.2 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
KAMLESH
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.35 L
Avg. price: ₹756.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alex
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Robinsh Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 1.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Bhagyesh Said
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
548 sq.ft
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/18
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 2.7 kmBhagawati Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel D-ADDA- 1.2 kmMohan Galler...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/18
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bazarpeth, Thane

Badlapur Gaon
3,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjarli
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Belavali
4,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Valavli Gaon
5,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmin Ali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bazarpeth, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Deeplaxmi Manohar Vikas Shreeji Paraiso
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
32.06 L-82.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshakti Prime
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
55.64 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swaraswati Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
28.0 L-83.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dashmesh Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
20.18 L-30.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
23.99 L-48.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Trident Avalon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
48.0 L-93.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshakti Oasis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
24.78 L-35.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnakle Sai Castle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur