Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 133 of 133

New Residential Projects in Belavali, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Belavali? Housing.com offers 96+ Ready to Move, 20+ Under Construction and 22+ Resale Projects in Belavali. Choose from 52+ new & upcoming projects in Belavali. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Belavali, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Thanekar Bhagirathi Jyot
Price on Request
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Ganesh Prabhat Co Operative Housing Society
Price on Request
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Shubh Vatika
Price on Request
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Thanekar Bhagirathi Swapna (550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Shree Datta Madhumalti Apartment
Price on Request
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Karrm Gardens 1 (281 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Shree Mahalaxmi Paradise (271 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 30.96 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Sai Ganesh Jagannath Sai Park
Price on Request
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Shree Mahalaxmi Paradise (366 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L - 31.63 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Grow Growhomes Constellation
Price on Request
Badlapur West, Badlapur
...Read more
SE
Shubh Enterprises
1/13

Property in Badlapur West, Badlapur

Possession: Nov, 2018
TG
Thanekar Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
KI
Karrm Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Builders And Developers
1/22

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
₹18 L - 23.05 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 28.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 30.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K - ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Belavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
1.24 kmfrom
₹31.99 L - 72.44 L
Thanekar BKC
Thanekar Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
TG
Thanekar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Zenith
4.96 kmfrom
₹34.92 L - 70.0 L
Patels Zenith
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Nagar Excellency
5.17 kmfrom
₹38.06 L - 67.98 L
Matoshree Nagar Excellency
Matoshree Shelters India Private Limited
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Gold
5.61 kmfrom
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Reliance Gold
Golden Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Builders And Developers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L - 31.63 L
1 RK Flat
₹16.5 L - 31.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L - 31.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Thanekar Group
1/38
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L - 47.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 72.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 1003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
LE
Liban Empire
1/4
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 26.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 361 - 477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 46.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.19 L - 71.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1014 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.1 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 337 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L - 51.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 58.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

2 BHK Flat
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 66.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K - 13.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pale Gaon, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹27.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pale Gaon, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/27
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹29.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K - 8.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VR
V3 Reality
1/3
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur West, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 563 - 1221 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Sagar Builtcon
1/8
0.6 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Manjarli, Badlapur

1 RK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K - ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 273 - 546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
TG
Thanekar Group
1/15
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.81 L - 39.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.66 L - 59.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹70.88 K/sq.mtSizes: 29.36 - 83.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
TG
Thanekar Group
1/11
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 34.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 64.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K - 11.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 541 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/23
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur West, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K - ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/39
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West, Mumbai