Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1494

3 BHK for sale in Beyond Thane, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Beyond Thane? Housing.com offers 1351+ 3 BHK Flats & 35+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 4137+ New Projects, 5191+ Resale Properties and 112+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Beyond Thane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Beyond Thane, Thane - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suviam Pearl Phase I (581 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Dudh Nakah, Kalyan West
3 BHK Flat (1149 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2
Paradise Sai World Legend (734 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Ulhasnagar, Thane
Lodha Palava Serenity B (1052 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Palava Phase 2, Thane
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Building No 37 (358 sq.ft)
₹76.3 L - 86.8 L
Dombivli East, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Gandhar Nagar, Kalyan West, Kalyan
Regency Antilia Phase VIII Avana (431 sq.ft)
₹92.9 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
LC
Laxmi Construction
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West, Kalyan

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Rutu Heights
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lagoona A To F
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global School24*7 S...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹93.46 L - 94.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
P
Permanand
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K - 17.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
5d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.83 L - 72.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.25 L - 86.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vasant Valley
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Swimming Pool  ...+ More
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Mohan Altezza
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Swimming Pool ...+ More
V
Vishal
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 71.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Lodha Opulis E
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Manpada Metro StationAmphitheatre
Updated
3d ago
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/22
Verified
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/64
New Booking
Lodha Casa Belvedere
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCommunity HallGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/51
New Booking
Lodha Belvedere D
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/71
New Booking
Lodha Opulis
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Palacia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Children Play Area  ...+ More
DD
Dream Developers Kharghar
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West, Kalyan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Prop Sunrise Properties
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallGated Community24*7 Security
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Prop Sunrise Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 4
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLift24*7 SecurityGymnasium
R
Reema
1/25
Verified
Resale
Runwal Gardens
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleAmphitheatreSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DG
Dipti Group
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/47
Verified
Resale
Regency Luxuria Phase I
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
Rudra Realty
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Palava Premier
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/31
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SS
SM Sales Team
1/15
Resale
Lodha Palava Trinity A To C
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Beyond Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Alcoves I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjarli,Badlapur
27.69 L-37.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Square
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vastu Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Akshar Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
23.99 L-36.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Tulsi Van
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Krishna Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adiyogi Majesty
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree S P Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Sky Galaxy Bldg No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur