Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1497

3 BHK for sale in Beyond Thane, Thane - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Beyond Thane? Housing.com offers 1346+ 3 BHK Flats & 35+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 4081+ New Projects, 5174+ Resale Properties and 113+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Beyond Thane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Beyond Thane, Thane - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bazarpeth, Kalyan West
3 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West
3 BHK Flat (1780 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
Vastu Ganesh Gajanan Nana Heights (414 sq.ft)
₹92 L - 92.9 L
Chinchodyacha Pada, Thane
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Balaji Nagar, Thakurli
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Additional M.I.D.C, Ambernath East
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Antarli, Palava Phase 2
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East
...Read more
Gourav Jain
Owner
1/16
Resale
Vikas Ritz
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Kamlesh Bandkar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.7 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Golden Keys
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Opulis
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VG
Vastu Ganesh Builders And Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Chinchodyacha Pada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.04 L - 92.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/22
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/14
New Booking
No Brokerage
Patels Signature Type A
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GN
Geeta Naik
1/15
Resale
Vasant Valley
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/30
Resale
Vasant Valley
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Palava Serenity
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Felix Fernandes
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 1.2 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/11
Resale
Charms Paradise
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Rattanraj Trinity Moksh
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Shubh Iconic
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Shailesh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SC
Saideep Constructions
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West, Kalyan

2 BHK Flat
₹96.64 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 17.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GK
Gopal Krishna Builders & Developers
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

3 BHK Flat
₹83.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Nihar R Amin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 898 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/19
New Booking
Shri Krishna Trident Avalon
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/30
Verified
New Booking
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
RERA
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/47
New Booking
Lodha Opulis C
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Ira Global SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/47
Verified
Resale
Regency Luxuria Phase I
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/13
New Booking
Happy Vasant Green
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Mahesh Pillai
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Lodha Opulis E
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Manpada Metro StationAmphitheatre
Updated
2d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/60
New Booking
Lodha Opulis B
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ICON HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Lodha Opulis C
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/28
New Booking
Vision Bella Casa
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IB
Impressions Builders And Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹87.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
VT
Vira Theatres Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vira Mahavir Heights NX

3 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Beyond Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Alcoves I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjarli,Badlapur
27.69 L-37.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Square
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vastu Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Akshar Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
23.99 L-36.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Tulsi Van
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Krishna Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adiyogi Majesty
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree S P Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Sky Galaxy Bldg No 2