Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1rk Flat for sale in namdev apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
NA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Namdev Apartment is a residential project in Dombivli West, Thane. Namdev Apartment is located in Kopar Gaon Road, Near Apoorva Hospital, RBI Colony.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Namdev Apartment.Dombivli West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Namdev Apartment Project Images
Sagar Shirke
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Namdev Apartment
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply