More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 816

Flats for Sale in Shirgaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shirgaon? Housing.com offers 332+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 175+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shirgaon. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 135+ Resale Projects and 113+ Owner Properties for sale in Shirgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shirgaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (418 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Gaodevi, Badlapur East
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Shirgaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Shirgaon, Badlapur East
2.5 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kulgaon, Badlapur East
Shiv Tirth (478 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kulgaon, Badlapur
Yuvika Manokamana Sankul (226 sq.ft)
₹30.4 L
Gaodevi, Badlapur
Shubh Vastu Wing B And C (436 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L - 47.01 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Jeevan Lifestyles Phase 6 (529 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L - 47.52 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Shubh Vastu (335 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 50.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
...Read more
R M Waghela
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 418 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 1800000
1.44 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati H...+ More
Updated
1d ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/15
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Panvelkar Estate Oxford Phase 1
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
NM
Nishad Masavkar
1/43
Verified
Resale
Thanekar Hillcrest
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Temple
Rajendra Thakur
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
Nitin Rathod
Owner
1/11
0.92 km away
Resale
Deepali Raviraj Residency
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
GE
Gajraj Enterprises
1/4
1.07 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kulgaon, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
YA
Yuvika Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Yuvika Manokamana Sankul
1.46 km away

1 BHK Flat in Gaodevi, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Shubh Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Vastu Wing B And C

2 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 47.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shirgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
1.66 kmfrom
₹31.99 L - 72.44 L
Thanekar BKC
Thanekar Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
TG
Thanekar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
5.16 kmfrom
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
5.92 kmfrom
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Gold
6.72 kmfrom
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Reliance Gold
Golden Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
JE
Jeevan Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevan Lifestyles Phase 6
1.42 km away

2 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 47.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Shubh Homes
1/2
Shubh Vastu
RERA
4.5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹33.0 L - 50.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.0 L - 50.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K - ₹9.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
Pooja
Owner
1/4
1.48 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/6
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shivam Homes Wing A And B
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MP
Metro Properties
1/38
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows
RERA
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MP
Metro Properties
1/43
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows
RERA
₹42.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Ashay Ghugare
Owner
1/13
1.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Manohar Shreeji Nirvana II
RERA
₹41.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ashok Kadam
Owner
1/7
1.4 km away
Resale
Vedant Ambayani Chsl
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vishal
Owner
1/10
1.44 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Shirgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Madhavi Prasad Mohite
Owner
1/2
1.48 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/23
0.97 km away
New Booking
Panvelkar Estate Oxford Phase 1
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub House
Siddharth Ashok Thorat
Owner
1/20
Resale
Panvelkar Estate Greenford
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Pramod Pandit
Owner
1/11
1.48 km away
Resale
Tulsi Aangan
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 1.9 kmBhagawati Hospital- 2.7 kmHotel D-ADDA- 3.2 kmShreeji Centre Mall- 1 km
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/37
0.78 km away
New Booking
Mohan Willows III
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddharth
1/38
Verified
Resale
Konark Gardens
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Kerba Shinde
Owner
1/7
1.52 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/22
1.46 km away
New Booking
Om Sai Gayatri Complex D Wing
RERA
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 20...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vivek Karanje
Owner
1/29
1.27 km away
Resale
Manohar Shreeji Nirvana II
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Kanti Lal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 1600000
1.44 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
S
Siddharth
1/26
1.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Manohar Shreeji Nirvana II
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Rakesh Shukla
Owner
1/4
Resale
La Arihant Estate Phase 1
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel maratha matan khanaval- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shirgaon, Thane

Station Pada
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samruddhi Evergreen
4,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kharvai
4,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Joveli Gaon
4,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaodevi
4,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.56%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shirgaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar Palacio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
26.02 L-66.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Willows
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
26.7 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Landmark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
26.79 L-50.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Paradise
Property
Shirgaon,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patkar Ram Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Park
Property