Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Ashwin Sheth Vasant Lawns

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Ashwin Sheth Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

9

1 Acres

"An Address That Lets You Live Amidst Nature, Convenience & Luxury" Awarded as Thane’s best residential development, Vasant Lawns is a timeless creation designed for the citizens of tomorrow. Developed by Ashwin Sheth Group, this new residential property in Thane West has 40% open space for boundless recreational activities and abundant green spaces for holistic development. Spread across 7 acres, Vasant Lawns with two aesthetically planned towers offers 2, 3 and 4 bedroom residences. Each apartment gives a beautiful view, ensuring a stress-free life for its residents where privacy and freedom come hand-in-hand for all homeowners. It is packed with 40+ best-in-class amenities and nature’s pure bliss. Amenities like a fully functional clubhouse, swimming pool, gymnasium, jogging track, senior citizen corner, playground, multipurpose court, and more are created to gratify one’s mind, body and soul. Strategically located on Thane's Platinum Belt, Vasant Lawns brings you closer to the finest shopping brands, restaurants, education institutes, and entertainment zones with seamless connectivity to make your life more convenient than ever. There could not be a better destination to own your dream home than Vasant Lawns, which offers you the best of comfort and luxury. Experience the true meaning of living life by becoming a part of this finest ready community....Read more
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
+25
Ashwin Sheth Vasant Lawns Project Images
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/21
New Booking
Ashwin Sheth Vasant Lawns
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/28
Resale
Ashwin Sheth Vasant Lawns
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MM
MANMOHAN MAHARANA
1/26
New Booking
Ashwin Sheth Vasant Lawns
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago