Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in Asteria by Courtyard

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

10

7 Acres

1) Asteria by Courtyard represents a new standard in design, luxury, and livability. Residences with large, private balconies, exclusive amenities and the finest materials and finishes. A Perfect home for those who seek benchmark of living experience. 2) Narang Realty, in collaboration with The Wadhwa Group brings to you Thane's most sought after residential development. Presenting Courtyard, a premium 9 acre gated community that offers the best living spaces in Thane at Pokhran Road 2. With 4 acres of greens and enchanting views of the Yeoor Hills, these homes are abundantly blessed with luxury, class and superior design....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+40
Asteria by Courtyard Project Images
P
PropSolution
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Apricot Partners
1/23
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Apricot Partners
1/26
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Apricot Partners
1/24
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Apricot Partners
1/22
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Apricot Partners
1/24
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Apricot Partners
1/22
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Apricot Partners
1/26
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/16
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.43k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/16
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.43k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Apricot Partners
1/30
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School24*7 SecurityP...+ More
Project Sales Team
1/19
New Booking
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.72k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago