Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III

Sort by:
Relevance

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

6.85 Acres

Pushpanjali Residency is a grand residential complex, designed beautifully in accordance to the needs of common people. This residential complex is built by well-known architects who have imparted innovative designing concepts and layout plans. This project is surrounded by lush greenery and serene and cool ambiance. The prime location of the project as well as the availability of the basic infrastructures within the close proximity adds to the credential of this mesmerizing project. The apartments are beautifully arranged across grandly stated towers, depicting royalty and magnificence. This project is one of the finest examples of residential buildings constructed in this area....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Table Tennis
+32
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III Project Images
SP
Swara Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
4d ago
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹45.98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/28
Resale
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Vandana Khot
1/28
New Booking
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Vandana Khot
1/26
New Booking
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Vandana Khot
1/26
New Booking
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago