Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in V R Supernal Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
by V R Construction

1, 2 BHK Apartments

21

V R Construction presents a housing project located in Thane West, Thane. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool. In V R Supernal Garden, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Thane West is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+14
V R Supernal Garden Project Images
AP
Avighna Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
V R Supernal Garden
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply