More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Anna Nagar, Thanjavur - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anna Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Anna Nagar)

RB
RR Builders
1/2
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Parisutham Nagar, Thanjavur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 sq.ft.
JP
Jayaram Promoter
1/8
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Maharnonbu Chavadi, Thanjavur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.95 L - 44.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1047 sq.ft.
P Santhanam
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxwell Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmPhilo...+ More
NAGU
2.2 kms away
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 km ...+ More
Lakshmi
2.2 kms away
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhayalakumar
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KarsubKarthikeyan Subramaniyan
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹31.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Best Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmSree Ariya Bhavan (Authe...+ More
Mohamed Abul Hassan
Owner
1/15
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxwell Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmSree Ariya Bhavan (Au...+ More
Nagalakshmi Vcp
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant International School, Mathakottai By Pass Road, Thanjavur- 5.7 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Swetha
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSHMI VCP
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagalakshmi Vcp
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹24.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayathri
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
LAKSHMI VCP REALTORS
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swetha
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSHMI VCP
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹24.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagalakshmi Vcp
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAYA
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KVai
3.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area