More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 353

Flats for Sale in Anna Nagar, Thanjavur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anna Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anna Nagar, Thanjavur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.6 L
Vallam, Thanjavur
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Anna Nagar, Thanjavur
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kumbakonam
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Thiruvengadam Nagar, AVP Azhagammal Nagar
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Nanjikottai, Thanjavur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Nanjikottai, Thanjavur
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Nanjikottai, Thanjavur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹9.75 L
Kollangarai Vallundanpattu, Thanjavur
3 BHK Independent House (2145 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Kandiyur, Thanjavur
3 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
AVP Azhagammal Nagar, Thanjavur
...Read more
PA
Prasana Anand
1/9
10.54 km away
New Booking
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Thanjavur- 5.6 kmSri Sivas Pure Veg Restaurant- 6.5 kmVallam Bus S...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Senthil
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxwell Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S Anand
Owner
1/7
33.89 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
KEERTHANA
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nanjikottai, Thanjavur
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant International School, Mathakottai By Pass Road, Thanjavur- 5.7 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Kirija
1/3
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Monika
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SHRI
1/3
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Subramaniam Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 9.9 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The g...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sukanya
Owner
1/8
10.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
2145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Pragadees
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in AVP Azhagammal Nagar for Rs. 1400000
5.92 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamala Subramaniam Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 1.3 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The g...+ More
Keerthana
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nanjikottai, Thanjavur
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LAKSHMI VCP REALTORS
1/3
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
ANITHA
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kumbakonam, Thanjavur
33.89 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Karthi Vidhyalaya International School- 0.1 kmDr Arvind Vision Care Eye Hospital- 0.5 kmHOTEL DSR MADHANAM RESIDENCY- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sundar
Owner
1/3
2.59 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 km ...+ More
Nagalakshmi
1/4
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Antony's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmPhilomena Sh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ragul
1/5
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Subramaniam Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The g...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Senthil
1/4
5.57 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Subramaniam Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 3.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The g...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Venka
Owner
19.59 km away
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
19600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government (Boys) Higher Secondary School BUDALUR- 1.5 kmKrishanan Dr. Hospital- 1.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Suvega
Owner
1/3
3.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Devi
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kalai
1/2
4.73 km away
New Booking
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Thamarai International School, Thanjavur- 0.1 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 5.4 kmAnnapoorna- 0.6 km
Updated
2w ago
Ravi
3300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nanjikottai, Thanjavur
3.42 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Senthil
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Priya Thanjavur
Owner
10.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rehaman Nagar
RERA
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Thanjavur- 4.2 kmSri Sivas Pure Veg Restaurant- 5.2 kmVallam Bus Stand- 4.6 km
Updated
3w ago
NAGU
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagalakshmi Vcp
1/3
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹24.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Robin
Owner
2237 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Indira Nagar, Thanjavur
3.95 km away
Resale
₹49.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2237 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The PK Banyan Vidyalaya | Kalalaya- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Anna Nagar, Thanjavur

3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anna Nagar, Thanjavur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Global City
Property
Sengipatti,Thanjavur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anna Nagar, Thanjavur

4,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft