More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Thanjavur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Thanjavur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2237 sq.ft)
₹49.21 L
Indira Nagar
...Read more
Robin
Owner
2237 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Indira Nagar, Thanjavur
Resale
₹49.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2237 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The PK Banyan Vidyalaya | Kalalaya- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Indira Nagar)

Nagalakshmi
1/3
0.6 km away
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The PK Banyan Vidyalaya | Kalalaya- 0.6 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The gril...+ More
Nagalakshmi
1.4 kms away
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Subramaniam Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The g...+ More
Rahini
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ragul
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagalakshmi
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jp
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SELVI
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagalakshmi
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagalakshmi
1.6 kms away
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yagappa International School- 0.3 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 1.3 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 kmPhi...+ More
Win City
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajeshkanna
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RAMYA
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yagappa International School- 0.9 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 kmPhi...+ More
Rajapandiyan
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ International School- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 kmPhil...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹827.00/sq.ft
3626 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ponnaiyah Ramajayam Public School- 0.1 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill...+ More
Chandru
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamala Subramaniam Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 7.2 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 7.7 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The g...+ More
Kalai
2.3 kms away
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Subramaniam Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 1.3 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The g...+ More
RB
RR Builders
1/2
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Parisutham Nagar, Thanjavur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 sq.ft.
MSPromoters Real Estate Thanjavur
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
NAGU
2.5 kms away
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Thanjavur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Global City
Property
Sengipatti,Thanjavur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Indira Nagar, Thanjavur

Eiswari Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Housing Unit
5,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neelagiri
5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
AVP Azhagammal Nagar
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramani Nagar
5,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahman Nagar
2,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sundram Nagar
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayalakshmi Nagar
3,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhipuram
2,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalaingar Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft