More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kamakkapatti, Theni

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamakkapatti? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kamakkapatti)

BE
Bahri Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.5 kms away

2.5 BHK Villa in Genguvarpatti, Theni

2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 429 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AO
Aamoksh One Eighty Hospitality
1/5
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Genguvarpatti, Theni

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 853 - 1511 sq.ft.
BE
Bahri Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Genguvarpatti, Theni

3 BHK Villa
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01k/sq.ftSizes: 1142 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
BE
Bahri Estates Pvt. Ltd.
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Genguvarpatti, Theni

3 BHK Duplex
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
BE
Bahri Estates Pvt. Ltd.
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Genguvarpatti, Theni

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69k/sq.ftSizes: 1142 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kamakkapatti, Theni

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Grande III
Property
Amaravathi Nagar,Theni
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Tales
Residential Plots
Moonjikal,Kodaikanal
1.0 Cr-1.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kamakkapatti, Theni

Genguvarpatti
6,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyakulam
7,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Melmangalam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vadipatty
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bodinayakanur
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PC Patti
4,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cumbum
329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uthamapalayam
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andippatti
5,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annanji, Vadaveeranaickenpatty
5,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Kamakkapatti, Theni

Gallery Cover Pic of Bahri Anandam
Kodaikanal
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
35.09 L - 79.99 L

Ready to Move Projects around Kamakkapatti, Theni

Gallery Cover Pic of Aamoksh Retirement Homes Kodaikanal
Genguvarpatti,Theni
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Garen
Vadipatty,Theni
Gallery Cover Pic of KSK Nagar
Periyakulam,Theni
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Sahana