0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 514

Flats for Sale in Manacaud, Thiruvananthapuram under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
CG
Cee Gee
+ 1 more
1/30
9.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 88.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.7 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
8.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
1w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/26
9.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 95.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/32
23.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Korani, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Cee Gee
1/14
8.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Artech Realtors
1/15
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
10.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹82.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹89.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Updated
3w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
8.11 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/6
8.11 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2209 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
8.11 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
8.11 km away
New Booking
Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
8.11 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
LP
Leo Paul
1/9
12.07 km away
New Booking
Travancore Sanrock Valley
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹121.00/sq.ft
4129 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPeroor Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKammalam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manacaud

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
D
Divya
1/22
11.67 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/33
19.79 km away
New Booking
Desai DD Sports City Pavilion
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/34
19.79 km away
New Booking
Desai DD Sports City Pavilion
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Stephen
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Karthika
Owner
5.74 km away
Resale
Chothy's Sea Royal
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 1.8 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 1.1 km
SREEKANDAN
Owner
5.79 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Dincy
Owner
1/2
8.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Victor William
Owner
1/10
2.95 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travanc...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Jessy
Owner
1/8
5.17 km away
Verified
Resale
MYS Platinum Heights
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Manacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Manacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Karamana,Thiruvananthapuram
72.63 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGS Kowdiar Greens
Property
Kowdiar,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanya La Poshe
Property
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SI Leela Madhavam Legacy
3 BHK Apartment
Thirumala,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Astoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kulathoor,Thiruvananthapuram
79.05 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fairfield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
64.49 L-80.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flagmark Ruby Royal Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karimankulam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGS Kowdiar Gardens
Property
Kowdiar,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manacaud, Thiruvananthapuram