Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Jothi Nagar, Sankaraperi, Thoothukudi

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
G Square Housing
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Pulippanjankulam

653 sq.ft Plot
₹10.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pulippanjankulam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹43.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago