More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 967

Flats for Sale in Thrissur - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thrissur? Housing.com offers 975+ Flats & 215+ Houses/Villas. Search from 539+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thrissur. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 296+ Resale Projects and 230+ Owner Properties for sale in Thrissur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thrissur - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Mannuthy, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (1230 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Thiruvilwamala, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Chiyyaram, Thrissur
Residential Plot (2614 sq.ft)
₹21.9 L
Pottore, Killannur
Residential Plot (1697 sq.mt)
₹1.41 Cr
Kunnamkulam
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ayyanthole, Thrissur
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Muthuvattoor, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (1090 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Vellanikkara
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Irinjalakuda, Thrissur
...Read more
Razik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mannuthy for Rs. 5300000
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya Mandir- 3.2 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmThomson's Cas...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Raji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chiyyaram for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Model Schools- 1.4 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Thrissur- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prasad
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹837.00/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Vashudev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ayyanthole for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to TempleClose to Mall
Updated
3d ago
Manjusha
Owner
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmChennai Ananda Bhavan- 0.1 kmJSR...+ More
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Health CareClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
CG
Confident Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuriachira, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 86.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
VENU K B
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Irinjalakuda for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmMetro Health Care- 0.9 kmVenus Restaurant, Irinjalakuda, Thrissur- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PH
Penta Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Penta Olive

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kuttoor, Thrissur

3 BHK Villa
₹89.6 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Anamika Baso
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Krishnakripa Apartments, East Nada for Rs. 3000000
Resale
Krishnakripa Apartments
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Preetha
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
J
Jems
1/6
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Abhimanyu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sreelakshmi
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
J
Jems
1/5
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
5227 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sandeepani Vidya Nikethan- 1.7 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Thrissur- 0.1 kmSelex...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rani Albert
Owner
2765 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mala, Thrissur
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹614.00/sq.ft
2765 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Antony's Higher Secondary School- 1.3 kmGurudharmam Mission Hospital (GMH)- 0.5 kmThripthi Family Restaurant & fast ...+ More
PV
Premium Villas
1/3
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallClose to School
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Selex MallClose to Vivekodayam Boys Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Jubilee M...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Hrishabh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Vishraam Sanskrithi Nikethan
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Niya
Owner
1/33
Resale
Vishraam Ira
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Florence Academy Thrissur- 0.1 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSobha Ci...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thrissur, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of CIDBI Cassia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peringavu,Thrissur
76.38 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ollur,Thrissur
1.81 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Opus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punkunnam,Thrissur
59.43 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline City Light
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikkulam,Thrissur
72.87 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nellikunnu,Thrissur
82.2 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Prism
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
64.46 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown By Varma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keerankulangara,Thrissur
91.2 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Vihara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottappuram,Thrissur
72.43 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Grand Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
85.0 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Ollur,Thrissur
61.0 L-61.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Thrissur, Thrissur

Guruvayur
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft