Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Kaiparambu, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kaiparambu? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kaiparambu)

Remesh
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 0.1 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 4.3 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Sanal
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 1.3 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 0.6 kmSwaminatha Vaibhavam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Girish Vm
Owner
1/12
6.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 0.1 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Sreelakshmi S
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 0.1 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmSwaminatha Vaibhavam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Mannil Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2107 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Creations Cinthia Park, Amalanagar for Rs. 12000000
5.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
2107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 2.1 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 1.4 kmSwaminatha Vaibhavam Restaurant- 0.2 kmSob...+ More
Jaynardhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Puranattukara for Rs. 7800000
6.9 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 2.8 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 4.8 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kaiparambu, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Azure Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Peramangalam,Thrissur
79.98 L-94.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ollur,Thrissur
1.81 Cr-2.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kaiparambu, Thrissur

Kechery
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anjur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Parappur
6,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varadiyam
2,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peramangalam
4,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Choolissery
4,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthuvara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.